aligator

Birthday
Jun 25, 1992 (Age: 25)
Location
Jeddah, K.S.A
Real Name
ALI Al-Qudsi
Occupation
still a....Student for another year

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
aligator926@yahoo.com

Signature

:booyah:ALI AL-QUDSI:booyah:



Followers