Michel009

WW2 - Dipl. Electronic Engineer - Former Lt Colonel of the French Army (Signal Corps)

Computer
Birthday
Nov 19, 1924 (Age: 95)
Location
Dugny France
Real Name
Maillard
Occupation
Retired
Top