R.LeBlanc

I was born in 1935, I retired in 2000. My wife has an iMac, I have a custom PC with XP-32 and W7-64, and I have a Toshiba laptop with Vista-64.

Piano, Jazz, Bicycling, Motorcycle
Location
Scottsdale, AZ
Real Name
Rene LeBlanc
Occupation
Retired Engineer